2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Elektroenerģijas iegāde
Beschreibung: Elektroenerģijas iegāde
Interne Kennung: LNB 2026/10
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09310000 Elektrizität
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
628733-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Electricity – Elektroenerģijas iegāde
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Elektroenerģijas iegāde
Description: Elektroenerģijas iegāde
Internal identifier: LNB 2026/10
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000