2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Weerbare Westhoek. Schuifconstructie voor Sas van Dierendonck te Nieuwpoort.
Beschreibung: Het voorwerp van de opdracht is de engineering en built van een nieuwe schuifconstructie in te bouwen in het sas van Dierendonck, beschermd erfgoed gelegen te Nieuwpoort.
Interne Kennung: ARW-25-023.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45240000 Wasserbauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45248000 Bauarbeiten für hydromechanische Anlagen, 45248500 Bau von beweglichen Stauwerken
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: ARW-25-023. - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
628908-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: ARW-25-023.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45240000 Construction work for water projects
Additional classification (cpv): 45248000 Construction work for hydro-mechanical structures, 45248500 Movable barrages construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ARW-25-023. - 1
Internal identifier: 1