2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FUTTA IV
Beschreibung: A network of intermediaries is to market the expertise generated in fusion research to suitable companies. The current project ends in 2025 and is to be extended for two years until the end of 2027.
Interne Kennung: VmT 900-25-09
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73100000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Forschung und experimentelle Entwicklung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: A network of intermediaries is to market the expertise generated in fusion research to suitable companies. The project is scheduled to run for two years, with an annual contract value of EUR 400,000.00 plus VAT.
Interne Kennung: LOT-0000