Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79800000 Druckereidienste und verbundene Dienstleistungen des Druckgewerbes
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42962000 Druck- und Grafikausrüstung
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: ul. Wilczy Dół 5
Stadt: Warszawa
Postleitzahl: 02-798
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79800000 Printing and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 42962000 Printing and graphics equipment
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Wilczy Dół 5
Town: Warszawa
Postcode: 02-798