See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: NAKUP ENERGETSKO UČINKOVITIH RAČUNALNIKOV
Beschreibung: NAKUP ENERGETSKO UČINKOVITIH RAČUNALNIKOV
Interne Kennung: JN_ 08/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30213000 Personalcomputer
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 553320
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: JN_ 08/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30213000 Personal computers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 553320