2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Uitrukkleding
Beschreibung: Het leveren van deugdelijke (kwalitatief goed en voldoen aan geldende normeringen) uitrukkleding om de brandweertaak veilig volgens de wettelijke eisen en geldende richtlijnen binnen de brandweer uit te kunnen voeren. 2.800 sets uitrukkleding
Interne Kennung: EA-VRZ-2026-04
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35000000 Ausrüstung für Sicherheitszwecke, Brandbekämpfung, Polizei und Verteidigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Verlenging overeenkomst
629142-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment – Uitrukkleding
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Uitrukkleding
Internal identifier: EA-VRZ-2026-04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Verlenging overeenkomst