See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Spring cleaning and other special cleaning of buildings and residences.
Beschreibung: Tenders shall be collected for spring cleaning, building cleaning and other special cleaning in municipal residences and buildings. We mean special cleaning, washing infection, clearing and extraordinary cleaning.
Interne Kennung: 26/42
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: General part that covers both areas
Beschreibung: This will be a joint response for both Asker Sør and Asker Nord.
Interne Kennung: 1871460-0
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Spring cleaning and other special cleaning of buildings and residences Asker Sør
Beschreibung: Tenders shall be collected for spring cleaning, building cleaning and other special cleaning in the municipality ́s buildings and residences.
Interne Kennung: 1871461-1
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Spring cleaning and other special cleaning of buildings and residences Asker Nord.
Interne Kennung: 1871462-2