2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Élaboration du Plan Local d'Urbanisme intercommunal valant Programme Local de l'Habitat (PLUi-H) de la Communauté de Communes du Pays de Mirepoix
Beschreibung: Élaboration du Plan Local d'Urbanisme intercommunal valant Programme Local de l'Habitat (PLUi-H) de la Communauté de Communes du Pays de Mirepoix
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71410000 Stadtplanung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71410000 Urban planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001