629630-2026 - Ergebnis
Finnland – Dienstleistungen in Landwirtschaft, Forstwirtschft, Gartenbau, Aquakultur und Bienenzucht – Strengthening the beekeeping value chain in the FORLAND project area
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Strengthening the beekeeping value chain in the FORLAND project area
Beschreibung: The objective of this assignment is to catalyse a transformation of the beekeeping value chain in the FORLAND project area by strengthening, professionalizing, and modernizing the sector. This will enable greater realization of the sector’s commercial potential and lead to improved beekeeping‑based livelihoods. The transformation is expected to be evident in improved operational practices among beekeepers in selected villages, increased production volumes, and strengthened trade.
Interne Kennung: 51400085/004
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77000000 Dienstleistungen in Landwirtschaft, Forstwirtschft, Gartenbau, Aquakultur und Bienenzucht
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 2026-045686-LOT-0001