2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Suministro de Material Necesario para la Identificación de Microorganismos por Espectrometría de Masas del Laboratorio de Microbiología del Hospital Universitario Miguel Servet de Zaragoza
Beschreibung: Suministro de Material Necesario para la Identificación de Microorganismos por Espectrometría de Masas del Laboratorio de Microbiología del Hospital Universitario Miguel Servet de Zaragoza
Interne Kennung: SAS_Z2_2027_PA_42
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33696500 Laborreagenzien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: SAS_Z2_2027_PA_42
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000