Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30192000 Bürobedarf
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Land: Kroatien
Zusätzliche Informationen: Republika Hrvatska
Geschätzte Dauer
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30192000 Office supplies
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Republika Hrvatska
Value