Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44211000 Vorgefertigte Gebäude, 44211100 Mobile, modulare Containergebäude
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Dachsstraße
Stadt: Duisburg
Postleitzahl: 47055
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 44211000 Prefabricated buildings, 44211100 Modular and portable buildings
Place of performance
Postal address: Dachsstraße
Town: Duisburg
Postcode: 47055