2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Research Tender in 2 Lots for DCCI
Beschreibung: Framework Agreements for Research Services in Two Lots: • Lot 1: a) Review and update of the current Industry and Economic Research analysis of the design and craft sector b) Deep dive analysis on economic and innovation impact of the digital design sector using economic, survey and qualitative analysis. • Lot 2: Provision of Annual DCCI Client Economic Survey and Sentiment Tracker Survey Full list of requirements can be found in the tender documents
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79342000 Marketing
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken, 79310000 Marktforschung, 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 Economic update and impact review
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 Annual Economic Survey
Interne Kennung: 2