2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Programska oprema VMware vSphere Foundation subscription za 3-letno obdobje
Beschreibung: Programska oprema VMware vSphere Foundation subscription za 3-letno obdobje
Interne Kennung: JN-79343 (JN26/00148)
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48517000 IT-Softwarepaket
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 553637
630527-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: JN-79343 (JN26/00148)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48517000 IT software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 553637