2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Speciālā aprīkojuma piegāde projekta "Rēzeknes pamatskolas-attīstības centra mācību vides pilnveide kvalitatīvas izglītības īstenošanai" ietvaros
Beschreibung: Speciālā aprīkojuma piegāde projekta "Rēzeknes pamatskolas-attīstības centra mācību vides pilnveide kvalitatīvas izglītības īstenošanai" ietvaros
Interne Kennung: RVP 2026/53
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42900000 Maschinen für allgemeine und besondere Zwecke
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
630554-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – Speciālā aprīkojuma piegāde projekta "Rēzeknes pamatskolas-attīstības centra mācību vides pilnveide kvalitatīvas izglītības īstenošanai" ietvaros
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: RVP 2026/53
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Additional classification (cpv): 42900000 Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000