See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of double filaments for the operation of the mass spectrometry in Karlsruhe and in La Hague (LSS)
Beschreibung: For each individual measurement with a thermal ionisation mass spectrometer, a double-filament holder and an extraction plate are required to perform the analysis. Therefore, concluding a framework contract is necessary in order to ensure the supply to the JRC Karlsruhe site and to the on-site laboratory at La Hague, France (LSS).
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 284607-2026
Interne Kennung: EC-JRC/KRU/2026/OP/0004
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser), 38433100 Massenspektrometer, 38437000 Laborpipetten und Zubehör