See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Single Party Framework for Provision of Architectural Model Making Services
Beschreibung: Single Party Framework for Provision of Architectural Model Making Services with an initial contract for the delivery of an Architectural Model of Thomond Weir and Fisheries Building
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0