631118-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Dienstleistungen von Tontechnikern – RTÉ ENG and EFP Camera Services and EFP Sound and Electrical Services Frameworks
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RTÉ ENG and EFP Camera Services and EFP Sound and Electrical Services Frameworks
Beschreibung: RTÉ are seeking Tenderers to participate in Frameworks to provide cost effective services for Electronic News Gathering (ENG) and Electronic Field Production (EFP) Camera Services and EFP Sound and Electrical Services primarily on the Island of Ireland.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92370000 Dienstleistungen von Tontechnikern
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45317000 Sonstige Elektroinstallationsarbeiten, 92110000 Film- und Videofilmherstellung und verbundene Dienstleistungen, 92220000 Fernsehdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: EFP Lighting Camera Operators
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: ENG and EFP Camera Operators
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: EFP Assistant Camera Operators
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: EFP Sound Mixer Recordists
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: EFP Electricians
Interne Kennung: 5
631118-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 92370000 Sound technician
Additional classification (cpv): 45317000 Other electrical installation work, 92110000 Motion picture and video tape production and related services, 92220000 Television services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleEFP Lighting Camera Operators
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0002
TitleENG and EFP Camera Operators
Internal identifier2
LotLOT-0003
TitleEFP Assistant Camera Operators
Internal identifier3
LotLOT-0004
TitleEFP Sound Mixer Recordists
Internal identifier4
LotLOT-0005
TitleEFP Electricians
Internal identifier5