2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DINAMIZACIÓN CENTRO SOFT SKILLS COE-MADRID 2027
Beschreibung: DINAMIZACIÓN CENTRO SOFT SKILLS COE-MADRID 2027
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 363951-2026
Interne Kennung: C-241M/005-26 (A/SER-016911/2026)
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85312300 Orientierungs- und Beratungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
631256-2026 - Competition
Spain – Guidance and counselling services – DINAMIZACIÓN CENTRO SOFT SKILLS COE-MADRID 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Previous notice: 363951-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85312300 Guidance and counselling services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Anuncio anterior: 363951-2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 85312300 Servicios de orientación y asesoramiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001