631470-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Bau von Pflegeheimen – ÅM-26-01 Partnering contract health centre.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ÅM-26-01 Partnering contract health centre.
Beschreibung: Åmot municipality intends to enter into an interaction contract for a turnkey contract for the construction of a new health centre. The aim of the procurement is to cover the contracting authority ́s need for a new health centre that will arm the municipality for the future needs. The procurement is comprehensive and expensive for the municipality and it is therefore important that, through interaction from and with early phase, we find good solutions for the building that ensure a building with a good function and cost efficient execution and operation. The project ́s overall aim is to establish a uniform, future orientated and sustainable health centre such as: Collects central municipal health and care services in one location. Supports the entire welfare stair in accordance with the interaction reform and the BEON principle. Contributes to more efficient and sustainable operation over time. Provides safe, health promoting and attractive workplaces. Gives the municipality flexibility to meet changed needs up until and after 2050.The Health Centre shall be an important means for developing the future health and care services in Åmot municipality.
Interne Kennung: ÅM-26-01
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: See the attached docubents.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45215213 Bau von Pflegeheimen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten, 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten, 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau, 45215000 Bauarbeiten für Gebäude im Gesundheits- und Sozialwesen, für Krematorien und öffentliche Toiletten, 45215100 Bauarbeiten für Gebäude im Gesundheitswesen, 45215210 Bauarbeiten für Heime, 45220000 Ingenieur- und Hochbauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: ÅM-26-01
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: See the attached docubents.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215213 Nursing home construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45210000 Building construction work, 45215000 Construction work for buildings relating to health and social services, for crematoriums and public conveniences, 45215100 Construction work for buildings relating to health, 45215210 Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000