631514-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Maschinen, Material und Zubehör für Büro und Computer, außer Möbeln und Softwarepaketen – R02092 - DPS - Consumables
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: R02092 - DPS - Consumables
Beschreibung: Dynamic purchasing system for the procurement of consumables. The Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit an application for prequalification for the procurement of consumables. In order to participate in future competitions under the scheme, the tenderer must be qualified through this scheme. The scheme is nationwide. Each competition will clarify where the need is located.
Interne Kennung: 2026/5598
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Dynamic purchasing system is a fully electronic process where interested tenderers prequalify themselves in order to later be able to offer assignments announced through the scheme. The following needs shall be covered by the scheme: cleaning and toilet supplies, office supplies, canteen articles and computer supplies. See the detailed description in part III of the tender documentation, estimated value NOK 20 million per annum, 4 years.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30000000 Maschinen, Material und Zubehör für Büro und Computer, außer Möbeln und Softwarepaketen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15800000 Diverse Nahrungsmittel, 22000000 Drucksachen und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 22810000 Register aus Papier oder Pappe, 30100000 Büromaschinen, Büromaterial und Zubehör, außer Computern, Druckern und Möbeln, 30190000 Diverse Maschinen, Einrichtungen und Zubehör, 30192700 Büromaterial, 33700000 Körperpflegeprodukte, 33741100 Handreiniger, 33760000 Toilettenpapier, Taschentücher, Handtücher und Servietten, 39222000 Gastronomiebedarf, 39222100 Einweg-Gastronomiebedarf, 39830000 Reinigungsmittel, 39831200 Detergenzien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000