2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Sistem de intensificare pasivă a radiației – Cavitate optică
Beschreibung: Sistem de intensificare pasivă a radiației – Cavitate optică -conform caietului de sarcini.
Interne Kennung: 48467613_ PAAP_27075_2026_1
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38636000 Optische Fachinstrumente
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Titel: Default lot
Beschreibung: Sistem de intensificare pasivă a radiației – Cavitate optică -Conform caiet de sarcini
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38636000 Specialist optical instruments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Default lot
Internal identifier: 1