2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Delivery of Drilling rig and related services.
Beschreibung: HVC has prepared this Tenderguide for describing the tender procedure for the supply of Drilling rig and related services. This tender guide provides all relevant information for interested parties regarding the nature and scope of the project, HVC and the European Tendering procedure. The ultimate goal of the tendering process is to select a Party which is able to supply and deliver the products and or services at the best competitive conditions in terms of quality, lead times and costs.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: See Tenderguide
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45250000 Bauarbeiten für Kraftwerke, Bergbau- und Produktionsanlagen und für Gebäude der Öl- und Gasindustrie
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 43100000 Maschinen und Geräte für den Bergbau, 45254000 Bauarbeiten für Bergbau- und Produktionsanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Menge: 1 Stück