2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Efficiency Assessments of Capital Projects at Dublin Airport
Beschreibung: The IAA is seeking tenders from suitably qualified tenderers for Efficiency Assessments of Capital Projects at Dublin Airport (Independent Fund Surveyor)
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79311410 Wirtschaftsfolgenabschätzung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0