632219-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Elektrotechnikinstallation – Prequalification Contract 4012 Electro Somatics high-riser - New Aker
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prequalification Contract 4012 Electro Somatics high-riser - New Aker
Beschreibung: The aim of the procurement is to engage a supplier who will be responsible for the services that shall be provided in contract 4012 Electro Somatic high-rises. The main elements of the assignment for the Contract Electro Somatics high-rise is a technical turnkey contract that includes general planning, engineering design, delivery, testing, commissioning and documentation of a complete and functional electrical installations in the Somatic high-rises.
Interne Kennung: NSA-4012-26-0002
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The aim of the procurement is to engage a supplier who will be responsible for the services that shall be provided in contract 4012 Electro Somatic high-rises. The main elements of the assignment for the Contract Electro Somatics high-rise is a technical turnkey contract that includes general planning, engineering design, delivery, testing, commissioning and documentation of a complete and functional electrical installations in the Somatic high-rises.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45315100 Elektrotechnikinstallation
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45312100 Installation von Brandmeldeanlagen, 45312311 Installation von Blitzableitern, 45315600 Niederspannungsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000