2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Crypto Asset Tax Calculation Solution
Beschreibung: The Finnish Tax Administration is exploring solutions available on the market for crypto asset tax calculation. The purpose of this request for information is to obtain an overall understanding of the features of solutions available on the market, their suitability for Finnish taxation, their technical implementation, and the costs associated with their use.
Interne Kennung: VH/4850/02.10.01/2026
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000