632305-2026 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark – Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten – M5 Ledningsomlægninger ved Københavns Hovedbanegård
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: M5 Ledningsomlægninger ved Københavns Hovedbanegård
Beschreibung: Kontrakten omhandler levering af omlægning af gas-, vand-, fjernvarme, og spildevandsledninger ved Københavns Hovedbanegård som følge af udvidelse af ny metrolinje M5. Der vil være behov for både tunnelering og gravning i entreprisen.
Interne Kennung: 24.02-13250
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45100000 Baureifmachung, 45231300 Bauarbeiten für Wasser- und Abwasserrohrleitungen, 45232100 Nebenarbeiten für Wasserrohrleitungen, 45232140 Bau von Fernheizleitungsnetzen, 45232420 Bauarbeiten für Abwasserbeseitigungsanlagen, 45232440 Bauarbeiten für Abwasserrohre
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
632305-2026 - Competition
Denmark – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – M5 Ledningsomlægninger ved Københavns Hovedbanegård
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 24.02-13250
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45232100 Ancillary works for water pipelines, 45232140 District-heating mains construction work, 45232420 Sewage work, 45232440 Construction work for sewage pipes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000