Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98370000 Dienstleistungen des Bestattungswesens
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Prórrogas anuales
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Cádiz (ES612)
Land: Spanien
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98370000 Funeral and related services
Options:
Description of the options: Prórrogas anuales
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cádiz (ES612)
Country: Spain
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 98370000 Servicios funerarios y servicios conexos
Opciones:
Descripción de las opciones: Prórrogas anuales
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Cádiz (ES612)
País: España