Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Cluj (RO113)
Land: Rumänien
Zusätzliche Informationen: Cluj-Napoca, str. tabacarilor, nr. 11
Wert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cluj (RO113)
Country: Romania
Value