632689-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen – CFT Call for Tender for a Replacement Architect for the Additional Accommodation Project (2024) at Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra,Rathmore,Co Kerry
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CFT Call for Tender for a Replacement Architect for the Additional Accommodation Project (2024) at Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra,Rathmore,Co Kerry
Beschreibung: Description: Replacement Architectural services to lead the Design Team in designing and delivering the Additional Accommodation Project at Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra comprising of 2x SEN base(524m2) as per Design Brief Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra is a 450 student co educational second level school situated in Rathmore on the Kerry /Cork border
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros, 71220000 Architekturentwurf
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
632689-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – CFT Call for Tender for a Replacement Architect for the Additional Accommodation Project (2024) at Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra,Rathmore,Co Kerry
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71220000 Architectural design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0