See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: TEN2600118 - CfT for Phase 3, Renovation of the Second Floor and Site Works at the former Bank of Ireland, Cootehill, Co. Cavan for Cavan County Council.
Beschreibung: TEN2600118 - CfT for Phase 3, Renovation of the Second Floor and Site Works at the former Bank of Ireland, Cootehill, Co. Cavan for Cavan County Council. Please refer to Tender Documents for further details.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: ja
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45262700 Umbau von Gebäuden
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0