633040-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten – Call for Tender for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme to St Patrick's GNS Hollypark RN 19259W
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for Tender for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme to St Patrick's GNS Hollypark RN 19259W
Beschreibung: The Board of Managemnet of St Patrick's GNS Hollypark is seeking proposals for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme through the DSP and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for each academic year. The School intends to facilitate the availability of this service each day of the school year for 478 pupils. The school calendar will be furnuished to the Successful Tenderer at the start of each academic year.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523100 Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15894210 Schulmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0