2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mest- en Voermonsternames en -analyses
Beschreibung: Wageningen Livestock Research (WLR) voornemens een inkoopopdracht voor het verzamelen en analyseren van voer en mestmonsters aan te besteden.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71900000 Labordienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73111000 Forschungslabordienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71900000 Laboratory services
Additional classification (cpv): 73111000 Research laboratory services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000