2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Market dialogue – Delivery of bread and bakery products to the Norwegian Armed Forces' locations in South Norway
Beschreibung: The Norwegian Defence Materiel Agency Procurements Department shall, in the near future, initiate the procurement process to cover the Norwegian Armed Forces' requirement for bread and bakery products to the Norwegian Armed Forces' southern Norway locations. South Norway means all of the Norwegian Armed Forces locations in all counties, excluding Nordland, Troms and Finnmark. Before the procurement process, NDMA would like to invite written feedback from the market and invite to one-to-one meetings. NDMA refers to the attached reply form for further information on the implementation of the market dialogue, including questions that are to be answered and the deadline for sending the reply form and registering for one-to-one meetings.
Interne Kennung: 2026029290
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15810000 Brotwaren, zubereitete Brotwaren und Gebäck
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15811000 Brotwaren, 15811500 Zubereitete Brotwaren, 15811510 Sandwiches, 15812000 Gebäck und Kuchen