Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Con la posibilidad de dos prórrogas adicionales de 12 meses cada una
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Albacete (ES421)
Land: Spanien
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Albacete (ES421)
Country: Spain