633681-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Dienstleistungen des Gesundheits- und Sozialwesens – Request for Quotes for the provision of Consultancy services to support HEI collaboration to develop guidelines or standards for investigations of breaches of institutional SVH policy
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Request for Quotes for the provision of Consultancy services to support HEI collaboration to develop guidelines or standards for investigations of breaches of institutional SVH policy
Beschreibung: The provision of Consultancy services to support HEI collaboration to develop guidelines or standards for investigations of breaches of institutional SVH policy
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85000000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheits- und Sozialwesens
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1