2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dostawa sprzętu sportowego, rekreacyjnego i treningowego wraz z wyposażeniem mieszkania treningowego
Beschreibung: Dostawa sprzętu sportowego, rekreacyjnego i treningowego wraz z wyposażeniem mieszkania treningowego
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 37400000 Sportgeräte und -ausrüstungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 37420000 Ausrüstungen für Turnhallen, 37410000 Freiluftsportausrüstungen, 34430000 Fahrräder, 34432000 Teile und Zubehör für Fahrräder, 37441000 Aerobiczubehör, 37451000 Ausrüstungen für Feldsportarten, 18820000 Sportschuhe, 18444112 Fahrradhelme, 34928300 Sicherheitsbarrieren, 37420000 Ausrüstungen für Turnhallen, 37440000 Fitnessgeräte, 37450000 Ausrüstungen für Feldsportarten und Hallensportarten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 37400000 Sports goods and equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 37420000 Gymnasium equipment, 37410000 Outdoor sports equipment, 34430000 Bicycles, 34432000 Parts and accessories for bicycles, 37441000 Aerobic training equipment, 37451000 Field sports equipment, 18820000 Sports footwear, 18444112 Bicycle helmets, 34928300 Safety barriers, 37420000 Gymnasium equipment, 37440000 Fitness equipments, 37450000 Field and court sports equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001