2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CUC p/c COMUNE DI TOLENTINO: PROCEDURA APERTA PER LAFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI PER IL PERIODO DAL 31/12/2026 AL 31/12/2029, SUDDIVISI IN SETTE LOTTI"
Beschreibung: CUC p/c COMUNE DI TOLENTINO: PROCEDURA APERTA PER LAFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI PER IL PERIODO DAL 31/12/2026 AL 31/12/2029, SUDDIVISI IN SETTE LOTTI"
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512100 Unfallversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: All Risks Property
Beschreibung: All Risks Property
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: RCT/O
Beschreibung: RCT/O
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: RC Patrimoniale
Beschreibung: RC Patrimoniale
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: RCA LIBRO MATRICOLA E CVT
Beschreibung: RCA LIBRO MATRICOLA E CVT
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Tutela Legale
Beschreibung: Tutela Legale
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Infortuni Cumulativa
Beschreibung: Infortuni Cumulativa
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Kasko Missioni
Beschreibung: Kasko Missioni
634017-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: All Risks Property
Description: All Risks Property
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: RCT/O
Description: RCT/O
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: RC Patrimoniale
Description: RC Patrimoniale
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: RCA LIBRO MATRICOLA E CVT
Description: RCA LIBRO MATRICOLA E CVT
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Tutela Legale
Description: Tutela Legale
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Infortuni Cumulativa
Description: Infortuni Cumulativa
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Kasko Missioni
Description: Kasko Missioni