634076-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Müllfahrzeuge – Sanitation vehicle with a crane 26 tonnes.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Sanitation vehicle with a crane 26 tonnes.
Beschreibung: Procurement of a refuse collection vehicle with a compactor addition and crane. Biogas is not included as a requirement because the necessary infrastructure is not available locally. See annex 1 requirement specifications for further details on the delivery.
Interne Kennung: 26/3617
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144511 Müllfahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
634076-2026 - Competition
Norway – Refuse-collection vehicles – Sanitation vehicle with a crane 26 tonnes.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26/3617
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144511 Refuse-collection vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000