See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Matrix-assisted laser desorption/ionization imaging mass spectrometry (MALDI-TOF/TOF MSI)
Beschreibung: Linköping University (LiU) invites to tender in a procurement regarding the purchase of a Matrix-assisted laser desorption/ionization System (MALDI).
Interne Kennung: LiU-2026-01756
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000