634533-2026 - Ergebnis
Dänemark – Sammelschienen – 26/04744 - Agreement for Aluminium Busbars
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 26/04744 - Agreement for Aluminium Busbars
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority intends to procure Aluminum Busbars for Kassø Substation in the Danish Transmission network. The tender covers delivery of Aluminum Busbars fulfilling the requirements of the technical specification ETS-0112 cf. doc. no 26/04744-11 in the following dimensions: •Ø250/238 mm, in specified lengths from 20,0 to 24,0 meters •Ø120/100 mm, in specified lengths from 8,0 to 15 meters •Ø120/104 mm, in specified lengths from 6,5 to 13,0 meters For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to Appendix 2: Scope of Works, including Appendix 2A: ETS-0112 Rev. 1 Aluminium tubes – 145–420 kV (doc. no. 26/04744-11), and Appendix 3: Price List (doc. no. 26/04744-12). The estimated contract value amounts to EUR 600.000.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 260283-2026
Interne Kennung: 700323
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31218000 Sammelschienen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 0