Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45214220 Bau von weiterführenden Schulen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Huesca (ES241)
Land: Spanien
Allgemeine Informationen
Vorbehaltene Teilnahme:
634898-2026 - Competition
Spain – Secondary school construction work – Obra de construcción IES Monzón (Huesca)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Obra de construcción IES Monzón (Huesca)
Description: Procedimiento Abierto
Internal identifier: ECU-2027-00002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214220 Secondary school construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000