2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Stål, aluminium och andra metallvaror till Kriminalvårdens arbetsdrift
Beschreibung: Stål, aluminium och andra metallvaror till Kriminalvårdens arbetsdrift
Interne Kennung: 2026-7249
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 14000000 Bergbau, Basismetalle und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
634936-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Mining, basic metals and related products – Stål, aluminium och andra metallvaror till Kriminalvårdens arbetsdrift
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-7249
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 14000000 Mining, basic metals and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000