2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: SPD8/2026/119 - TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF SIM CARD MOBILE DATA SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
Beschreibung: The subject of this tender is for the provision of Sim Cards For Mobile Data Services for the Department of Fisheries and Aquaculture (DFA).
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 64200000 Fernmeldedienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31712112 SIM-Karten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001