635135-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Verwaltung von gewerblichen Immobilien – 2024/016 Framework for the provision of Property Agency Services for the Evaluation of Strategic and Economic Options for Enterprise Ireland’s Dublin Offices
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2024/016 Framework for the provision of Property Agency Services for the Evaluation of Strategic and Economic Options for Enterprise Ireland’s Dublin Offices
Beschreibung: Services required will include but are not limited to: Property searches, Evaluation and presentation of property options, Assistance with determining the property brief, Lease negotiations with prospective Landlords and the current Landlord, Delivering favourable lease terms to Enterprise Ireland, Total project management and support up until Enterprise Ireland has signed the lease agreement.
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 70332200 Verwaltung von gewerblichen Immobilien
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 70220000 Dienstleistungen der Vermietung oder Verpachtung von eigenen Nichtwohnimmobilien, 70330000 Immobilienverwaltung gegen Einzelhonorar oder auf Vertragsbasis, 70332000 Verwaltung von Liegenschaften, die Nichtwohnzwecken dienen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0