2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ***Signpost to eTendersNI CfT_6711428 Consultant services to develop Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council Community Resilience Action Plan - focused on critical weather incidents, supported by PEACEPLUS
Beschreibung: Signpost to access tender invitation and documents for Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council (“the Council”) invites Tenders from suitably experienced and qualified organisations/individuals to help develop the Community Resilience Action Plan. This Action Plan will help inform the delivery of the Community Resilience Programme supported by PEACEPLUS.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90713000 Beratung in Umweltfragen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79411000 Allgemeine Managementberatung, 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung, 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung