2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Renovación de soporte de Sistemas de agregación de tráfico (packet brocker) para control y Securización del tráfico de red
Beschreibung: Renovación de soporte de Sistemas de agregación de tráfico (packet brocker) para control y Securización del tráfico de red
Interne Kennung: SSCC PA 276/26
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50312100 Wartung und Reparatur von Zentralrechnern
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: SSCC PA 276/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312100 Maintenance and repair of mainframe computers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000