635533-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software – Procurement of a trade system for PPT
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of a trade system for PPT
Beschreibung: Lillestrøm PP service (PPT) needs a cloud based professional system that supports safe and efficient case handling, keeping records and working out expert assessments. The service processes sensitive personal information about children and families and the professional system is a central work tool for all consultants and managers in PPT.
Interne Kennung: Lillestrøm-26/067
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72260000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48311000 Dokumentenverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: Lillestrøm-26/067
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48311000 Document management software package, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000