635822-2026 - Wettbewerb
Slowenien – Computeranlagen und Zubehör – Dobava strežniške, omrežne, komunikacijske infrastrukture ter računalniške opreme za obdobje treh let
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dobava strežniške, omrežne, komunikacijske infrastrukture ter računalniške opreme za obdobje treh let
Beschreibung: Predmet javnega naročila je vzpostavitev dinamičnega nabavnega sistema na podlagi 49. člena ZJN-3 za dobavo strežniške, omrežne, komunikacijske infrastrukture ter računalniške opreme
Interne Kennung: P/JN/20/2026/TS-IKT
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30213000 Personalcomputer, 30213100 Tragbare Computer, 30213200 Tablettcomputer, 30213300 Tischcomputer, 30216100 Optische Leser, 30231000 Computerbildschirme und Konsolen, 30232110 Laserdrucker, 48820000 Server, 30232100 Drucker und Plotter, 30233132 Festplattenlaufwerke, 30236000 Diverse Computerausrüstungen, 30237000 Teile und Zubehör für Computer, 30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte, 30216130 Strichcodeleser
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 553903
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30213000 Personalcomputer, 30213100 Tragbare Computer, 30213200 Tablettcomputer, 30213300 Tischcomputer, 30216100 Optische Leser, 30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte, 30216130 Strichcodeleser, 30231000 Computerbildschirme und Konsolen, 30232110 Laserdrucker, 48820000 Server, 30232100 Drucker und Plotter, 30233132 Festplattenlaufwerke, 30236000 Diverse Computerausrüstungen, 30237000 Teile und Zubehör für Computer
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: P/JN/20/2026/TS-IKT
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30213000 Personal computers, 30213100 Portable computers, 30213200 Tablet computer, 30213300 Desktop computer, 30216100 Optical readers, 30231000 Computer screens and consoles, 30232110 Laser printers, 48820000 Servers, 30232100 Printers and plotters, 30233132 Hard-disk drives, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment, 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 30216130 Barcode readers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 553903
Additional classification (cpv): 30213000 Personal computers, 30213100 Portable computers, 30213200 Tablet computer, 30213300 Desktop computer, 30216100 Optical readers, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 30216130 Barcode readers, 30231000 Computer screens and consoles, 30232110 Laser printers, 48820000 Servers, 30232100 Printers and plotters, 30233132 Hard-disk drives, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment, 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers