2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: BHT for Fosen municipalities
Beschreibung: The aim of establishing a joint company health service is to provide the municipalities with uniform company health services and IA services to the employees in the municipalities and that at the same time fulfil the requirements in the Working Environment Act and regulations thereof on the organisation and development of HSE. The company health service shall actively participate in the preventive protection and working environment work in the municipalities.
Interne Kennung: 2026/19
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: A framework agreement shall be signed for 2 years, with a unilateral right for the municipalities to extend the contract for 1 year + 1 year. Expected start-up 1/1-2027.The framework agreement expected cost per annum: 300,000, - total 1,200,000 over 4 years. The framework agreement has a maximum upper limit of four years, of NOK 2,400,000.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85147000 Betriebliche Gesundheitsfürsorge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71317210 Beratung im Bereich Gesundheit und Sicherheit, 80560000 Ausbildung in Gesundheitsschutz und erster Hilfe, 80561000 Ausbildung in Gesundheitsschutz
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000